LIVE
🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — 1.75 / 2.20 ⚽ Liverpool vs Man City — 2.10 / 1.78 🎾 Nadal vs Djokovic — 1.90 / 1.95 🏏 IPL: CSK vs KKR — 1.88 / 1.98 🏐 Kabaddi National Championship is Live ⚽ UCL: Barcelona 2–0 Bayern Munich 🏏 BPL: Chittagong vs Dhaka — 2.05 / 1.80 🎯 Today's Best Odds: 3.50 — Tottenham vs Arsenal 🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — 1.75 / 2.20 ⚽ Liverpool vs Man City — 2.10 / 1.78 🎾 Nadal vs Djokovic — 1.90 / 1.95 🏏 IPL: CSK vs KKR — 1.88 / 1.98 🏐 Kabaddi National Championship is Live ⚽ UCL: Barcelona 2–0 Bayern Munich 🏏 BPL: Chittagong vs Dhaka — 2.05 / 1.80 🎯 Today's Best Odds: 3.50 — Tottenham vs Arsenal
🏆

Td77 Sports Events – Bet at the Best Odds on Every Match, from cricket to football

Bangladesh, India, England, Europe — bet live on matches from anywhere in the world at td77. 500+ events daily, 100+ betting markets, and full support in Bangla.

500+ Daily Live Events
30+ Sports Categories
97% Payout Rate
100+ Markets Per Match

Choose a Sport

Sports Available for Betting at td77

cricket
Football
Tennis
Kabaddi
Basketball
Badminton
Volleyball
More

Live Match

Live Now — Real-Time Odds

Live
🏏 ICC T20 World Cup Live
Bangladesh VS Sri Lanka
Bangladesh1.75
Draw3.20
Sri Lanka2.20
⚽ Premier League Live
Liverpool VS Man City
Liverpool2.10
Draw3.40
Man City1.78
🏏 IPL 2026 Live
CSK VS KKR
CSK1.88
Tie15.0
KKR1.98
⚽ UEFA Champions League Tonight at 12:45
Barcelona VS Bayern
Barcelona1.95
Draw3.60
Bayern2.05
🎾 ATP Masters Today at 5:00 PM
Nadal VS Djokovic
Nadal1.90
Djokovic1.95
🏏 BPL 2026 Tomorrow 2:00 PM
Chittagong VS Dhaka
Chittagong2.05
Tie12.0
Dhaka1.80
View All Matches & Odds
td77

Cricket Betting — td77's Most Popular Category

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a celebration. td77 brings you the country's best cricket betting experience to make every match even more exciting. From the ICC World Cup and T20 series to BPL, IPL, and Big Bash — place bets on every match with fully real-time odds.

It's not just match winners — cricket betting on td77 gives you hundreds of markets, including toss winner, runs in the first over, top run-scorer, top wicket-taker, over/under runs, number of sixes and fours, and partnership runs. Odds update ball by ball, so a sharp strategy in Live Betting can give you a real edge.

Bangladesh national team matches drive the highest traffic on td77. Combine your passion for the team with smart analysis and place your bets — td77 is always in your corner.

td77

Popular Cricket Betting Markets

The most popular betting markets on td77

Market Description Minimum Bet Average Odds
Match WinnerWho Will Win৳501.75–2.20
Toss WinnerWho Will Win the Toss৳501.90–2.00
Over/Under RunsTotal Runs Over / Under৳1001.85–1.95
Top BatsmanTop Run Scorer৳2003.00–8.00
Number of SixesTotal Sixes Over/Under৳1001.80–2.00
Parlay BetMultiple Matches at Once৳50Multiplier
td77

Special Offers for the Festive Season

For every national celebration — Pohela Boishakh, Eid, Victory Day and more — td77 rolls out special betting packages with bonus odds, extra cashback, and free bets. Make the festive season even more exciting with td77's exclusive promos.

Td77 runs special cricket tournaments during the BPL season. Top bettors earn exclusive rewards each week, and those who finish at the top of the leaderboard win a big cash prize at the end of the month.

View All Promotions

Other Sports Categories

Beyond cricket — there's a whole world of betting at td77

Football
Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, UEFA CL/EL, FIFA World Cup — all major tournaments covered. 100+ markets including goalscorers, assists, corners, and cards.
100+ Markets
Tennis
td77 covers tennis year-round, including ATP, WTA, and Grand Slam events. Markets include Set Winner, Game Handicap, Tiebreak bets, and more.
50+ Markets
Kabaddi
Betting on Bangladesh and India kabaddi leagues is steadily growing at td77. Markets include match winner, point totals, and halftime lead.
20+ Markets
Basketball
Bet on the world's top basketball leagues, including the NBA and EuroLeague. Markets cover quarter betting, point spreads, and player performance.
40+ Markets
Badminton
Bet on the Thomas Cup, BWF World Championships, and various Grand Prix events. Markets include game score, set handicap, and match duration bets.
30+ Markets
E-Sports
DOTA 2, CS:GO, League of Legends, FIFA — you can bet on the world's biggest esports tournaments right here on td77. It's rapidly gaining popularity among the younger generation.
60+ Markets

Start Sports Betting in 4 Steps

Placing your first bet on td77 is quick and easy

1
Create an Account

Sign up in just 2 minutes with your mobile number.

Register
2
Deposit

Top up your balance easily via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or bank transfer.

3
Choose a Match

Select your favourite sport and match, then check the odds.

View Odds
4
Confirm Bet

Enter your amount and confirm the betslip — that's it!

td77

Live Betting — td77's Most Thrilling Feature

Live Betting means placing bets after a match has already started. In td77's Live Betting section, you can watch the odds shift in real time and bet at exactly the right moment. If you notice Bangladesh getting off to a strong start in cricket but the odds are still favorable, jumping on that window could mean a big payout.

Td77's live betting comes with an In-Play Cash Out feature, letting you collect your bet's current value before the match ends. It's a great tool for managing risk — especially when the game suddenly shifts momentum.

Td77's Live Betting interface works just as smoothly on mobile. Bet while you watch the match — fully in Bangla, fully secure.

Real-Time Odds Updates
In-Play Cash Out
Live Scorecard
Fast Bet Placement

Live Betting Tips

  • Check the team form and pitch conditions before the match kicks off.
  • Spread your bets — don't stake your entire balance on a single bet.
  • Use the Cash Out option at the right moment.
  • Bet based on facts and analysis, not emotion.
  • Parlay bets offer bigger rewards, but the risk is higher — proceed with caution.

Upcoming Major Events

Start preparing for these matches now

ICC T20 World Cup 2026

June 2026 • West Indies & USA

The world's top 20 teams go head-to-head. Every Bangladesh match comes with special odds and bonuses on td77. Open your account now and get ready to bet.

UEFA Euro 2026

June–July 2026 • Germany

Europe's top national teams go head-to-head. 24 teams, 51 matches — td77 will have betting markets open for every single one, from the group stage all the way to the final.

BPL 2026–25 Season

November 2026 • Bangladesh

Bangladesh Premier League — the ultimate cricket celebration on home soil. td77's BPL betting features special cashback offers and free bets this season.

IPL 2026

March–May 2026 • India

The world's most popular cricket league. td77 offers 150+ markets per IPL match. Live streaming and real-time betting, all in one place.

Responsible Betting

Betting is entertainment — treating it as a source of income can lead to problems. td77 offers deposit limits and self-exclusion tools. To learn more, Responsible Gaming Page View. For 18+ only.

Privacy Policy

Td77 keeps your betting history and personal data completely confidential. Protected by SSL encryption and never shared with any third party. Read the full policy.

Sports Betting FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Common reasons for an account lock include multiple failed login attempts, unusual login activity, or a pending KYC verification. If this happens, contact td77 Live Chat first — issues are typically resolved within 15–30 minutes. You can also start the process by clicking "Unlock Account" on the login page, where a one-time OTP will be sent to your registered mobile number. If the lock is due to a KYC issue, email a photo of your National ID and your account will be reactivated within 2–4 hours.

Yes, td77's support team is genuinely active 24/7 — you'll get a response even at 3 AM. There are three main ways to reach us: (1) Live Chat — the fastest option, with an average response time of 2 minutes; (2) Email support@td77-baji.com — for complex issues or sending documents, with replies within 4 hours; (3) Phone Hotline — for urgent matters where you need to speak to someone directly. Support is fully available in Bangla, so there's no language barrier.

Join td77 today and claim a bonus on your very first bet

Free registration, a 150% deposit bonus, and Bangladesh's best sports odds — all in one place.

বাংলা