Odds
🏏 Bangladesh vs India — 1.65 / 2.35 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Atlético — 1.85 / 3.80 / 2.20 🏏 IPL: MI vs RCB — 1.92 / 1.95 🎾 Wimbledon Quarterfinal — 1.75 / 2.10 ⚽ Arsenal vs Chelsea — 2.05 / 3.50 / 1.88 🏏 BPL: Rajshahi vs Sylhet — 1.80 / 2.08 🏀 NBA: Lakers vs Warriors — 2.15 / 1.75 🏏 Bangladesh vs India — 1.65 / 2.35 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Atlético — 1.85 / 3.80 / 2.20 🏏 IPL: MI vs RCB — 1.92 / 1.95 🎾 Wimbledon Quarterfinal — 1.75 / 2.10 ⚽ Arsenal vs Chelsea — 2.05 / 3.50 / 1.88 🏏 BPL: Rajshahi vs Sylhet — 1.80 / 2.08 🏀 NBA: Lakers vs Warriors — 2.15 / 1.75
📊

Td77 Match Odds – Best Real-Time Odds for cricket, football & All Sports in One Place

Live odds, betting markets, and detailed stats for every match — all in one place on td77. Make the right call at the right time.

97% Average Payout Rate
500+ Daily Live Matches
100+ Markets per Match
30+ Sports Categories
All cricket Football Tennis Kabaddi Basketball Live
🏏 ICC T20 World Cup 4 Matches
Today at 2:30 PM
Bangladesh vs India
Group Stage
Live
Bangladesh1.65
Tie18.0
India2.35
+124 Markets
Today at 7:00 PM
Australia vs England
Group Stage
Australia1.88
Tie22.0
England2.00
+108 Markets
Tomorrow at 10:00 AM
Pakistan vs South Africa
Group Stage
Pakistan2.10
Tie20.0
South Africa1.80
+98 Markets
Tomorrow 9:00 PM
West Indies vs New Zealand
Group Stage
West Indies2.40
Tie25.0
New Zealand1.60
+88 Markets
🏏 BPL 2026–25 3 Matches
Today at 4:00 PM
Dhaka Capitals vs Chittagong Kings
Match 14
Live
Dhaka1.95
Tie16.0
Chittagong1.90
+76 Markets
Tomorrow 2:00 PM
Rajshahi Royals vs Sylhet Strikers
Match 15
Rajshahi1.80
Tie18.0
Sylhet2.08
+68 Markets
Day after tomorrow at 8:00 PM
Comilla Victorians vs Khulna Tigers
Match 16
Comilla1.72
Tie20.0
Khulna2.18
+72 Markets
td77
⚽ English Premier League 5 Matches
Tonight 11:30 PM
Arsenal vs Chelsea
Week 35
Live
Arsenal2.05
Draw3.50
Chelsea1.88
+152 Markets
Tomorrow 10:00 PM
Liverpool vs Everton
Week 35
Liverpool1.55
Draw4.20
Everton6.50
+144 Markets
Tomorrow at 12:45 AM
Man City vs Tottenham
Week 35
Man City1.48
Draw4.50
Tottenham7.20
+138 Markets
⚽ La Liga (Spain) 3 Matches
Tonight 12:15 AM
Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid
Madrid Derby
Real1.85
Draw3.80
Atlético2.20
+160 Markets
Day After Tomorrow 11:00 PM
Barcelona vs Villarreal
Week 35
Barcelona1.60
Draw4.00
Villarreal5.80
+126 Markets
td77

Extra Edge on Your First Bet with the Registration Bonus

New members at td77 receive a 150% welcome bonus on their first deposit. Deposit ৳1,000 and get ৳1,500 in bonus funds — giving you ৳2,500 to start betting with. You can also place bets directly from the Match Odds page using your bonus balance.

Regular players earn even more through weekly reload bonuses and a loyalty points system. Every bet you place adds to your points.

150% Bonus Instant Add Points System
🎾 ATP World Tour / Wimbledon 4 Matches
Today at 5:00 PM
Carlos Alcaraz vs Alexander Zverev
Semifinal
Live
Alcaraz1.75
Zverev2.10
+54 Markets
Tomorrow 4:30 PM
Iga Świątek vs Aryna Sabalenka
WTA Semifinal
Swiatek1.68
Sabalenka2.20
+48 Markets
🏀 NBA 2023–24 Playoffs 2 Matches
Tonight at 9:30
LA Lakers vs Golden State Warriors
Semifinal — Game 4
Lakers2.15
Warriors1.75
+82 Markets
Tomorrow at 8:00 PM
Boston Celtics vs Miami Heat
Semifinal — Game 4
Celtics1.60
Heat2.40
+78 Markets

How to Read Odds on td77?

Understanding odds is already half the battle in betting

Decimal Odds

The default format on td77 is decimal odds — and it's the simplest to use. Just multiply your stake by the odds to get your return.

৳100 × 1.85 = ৳185 Back
Profit: ৳85
Handicap Odds

When there's a clear gap in strength between two teams, the weaker side is given a head start. td77 offers Asian Handicap betting.

India -1.5 This means India must win by 2 runs or more for the bet to win.
Over/Under Odds

Bet on whether the total score or runs will be above (Over) or below (Under) a set number.

Total Runs Over 165.5 — meaning the bet wins if the total runs are 166 or more.
td77

Why Are Match Odds on td77 Different?

On many betting sites, browsing odds and actually placing a bet are two separate steps in two different places. td77 eliminates that hassle. On the match odds page, clicking any odds instantly adds them to your betslip, and you can confirm your bet within seconds.

Comparing td77's odds against other betting platforms in the market, td77 consistently offers competitive rates. The average payout rate is 97% — meaning for every ৳100 wagered, you can expect ৳97 back over the long run. That's above the industry average.

Td77 odds update in real time. In cricket, they shift with every ball; in football, with every goal. Catching those changes during live betting opens up far more opportunities. td77's live odds update speed is among the fastest in the market.

Bangladesh national cricket team matches on td77 open the widest range of markets — sometimes over 150. Beyond match winner, you can bet on runs per over, toss result, first wicket bowler, highest partnership, and much more.

Td77 offers even more markets for football. Big Premier League or Champions League matches can have up to 160 markets. Options like goalkeeper saves, total corner kicks, and first player to receive a yellow card tend to carry higher odds — and with the right analysis, they can present great opportunities.

Odds Comparison: td77 vs Competitors

Match Td77 Avg. Markets
Bangladesh Win 1.65 1.58
Real Madrid Win 1.85 1.80
Match Draw (EPL) 3.50 3.30
Alcaraz Wins 1.75 1.70
Over 165.5 Runs 1.90 1.85

* Illustrative example. Odds are subject to change at any time.

How to Spot Good Odds
  • Compare the odds for the same match across multiple platforms.
  • Pre-match odds are generally higher; they may shorten once the game goes live.
  • Odds on lower-league matches tend to be higher because there's less information available.
  • Parlay bets multiply your potential returns — but the risk grows proportionally.

What Makes td77's Match Odds Page Stand Out

Why This Page Is a Favorite Among Bettors in Bangladesh

Real-Time Odds

Odds update with every ball and every goal — no refresh needed. The page updates itself automatically.

Smart Filters

Filter by sport, league, time, or live status. With over 500 matches available, finding the one you want takes just a few seconds.

Smart Betslip

Add multiple matches to your bet slip at once. Switch between single and parlay with a single click.

Cash Out

Cash out your bet before the match ends. The smartest way to manage your risk.

Odds Movement Tracker

Td77 shows you which direction the odds have moved on a specific match over the past 24 hours — a feature you won't find on most platforms.

Mobile Optimized

Using the match odds page on mobile is effortless. Even on a small screen, odds, markets, and the betslip all display clearly.

From Cumilla to the Sundarbans — Betting for Everyone at td77

Td77's match odds page is accessible from anywhere in Bangladesh. The site works reliably across all local mobile network operators. Even on a low data connection, the page loads quickly in light mode.

Install the td77 app to receive notifications when odds change before a match starts. You'll be instantly alerted to any major odds movement on your favourite team's game.

Download the App
td77

Place a Bet from Match Odds in 3 Steps

Simple & Fast Process

1
Click the Odds

Pick your match and market, then click the odds button to add it to your betslip.

2
Enter amount

Enter your stake in the betslip — the potential payout will be calculated automatically.

3
Confirm Bet

Just hit the "Place Bet" button and you're done. If you win, the funds land in your wallet instantly.

Odds & Payments FAQ

Most frequently asked questions by td77 users

The td77 VIP program has five tiers — Bronze, Silver, Gold, Platinum, and Diamond. You earn points on every bet, and once you hit the required threshold your tier is upgraded. From Silver upward, you get a dedicated account manager who can assist you in Bangla. Gold and above come with higher betting limits — on select matches you can place bets of up to ৳5,00,000. Platinum and Diamond members enjoy exclusive cashback, birthday bonuses, faster withdrawal processing, and invitations to special events. Diamond member withdrawals are typically handled on a priority basis.

td77 does not charge any processing fee on standard withdrawals. When you withdraw via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket, td77 itself deducts no charges — though the mobile banking operators may apply their own transaction fees. The daily minimum withdrawal is ৳500, and standard accounts can withdraw up to ৳50,000 per day. VIP members have higher limits — ৳1,00,000 at the Gold tier, with even higher limits at Platinum and above. Withdrawing from a bonus balance requires the wagering conditions to be met; however, funds you deposited yourself can be withdrawn at any time without any bonus conditions.
Responsible Betting

Betting is for entertainment — treating it as a source of income can lead to problems. td77 offers deposit limits and self-exclusion options. Responsible Gaming Page View. For 18+ only.

Safe & Secure

All transactions on td77 are secured with SSL encryption. Your betting information and payment data are never shared with any third party. Read the full policy.

Join td77 today and bet at the best odds

Free registration, a 150% bonus on your first deposit, and the best odds across 500+ daily matches — all in one place.

বাংলা